Stand Beloften 2018-2019

PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1Futsal Topsport Antwerpen1111582034
2Futsal Project Halle-Gooik1120642733
3KK Malle-Beerse933613730
4Futsal Team Charleroi932563229
5ZVK Eisden-Dorp950564427
6ZVK Proost Lier752312823
7Real Noorderwijk590334315
8La Squadra Mouscron482365114
9Futsal my-cars Roselies492294614
10ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94374335013
11FS Gelko Hasselt284235210
12SAV Futsal Morlanwelz014018680