Stand Beloften 2018-2019

PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1Futsal Topsport Antwerpen1711882952
2KK Malle-Beerse1234814540
3Futsal Project Halle-Gooik1360914939
4Futsal Team Charleroi1243704339
5ZVK Eisden-Dorp1054685334
6ZVK Proost Lier982434229
7Real Noorderwijk7102506123
8Futsal my-cars Roselies6112456920
9ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94595466320
10La Squadra Mouscron5113467018
11FS Gelko Hasselt3124337113
12SAV Futsal Morlanwelz019023890