Stand A-team 2018-2019

PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1Futsal Project Halle-Gooik18111533355
2KK Malle-Beerse14421067744
3Futsal Topsport Antwerpen12711016237
4ZVK Proost Lier1163614136
5Futsal Team Charleroi1190858733
6FS Gelko Hasselt1082899032
7La Squadra Mouscron884767728
8ZVK Eisden-Dorp71128310523
9Real Noorderwijk488728720
10Futsal my-cars Roselies4124589415
11ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’9441515012113
12SAV Futsal Morlanwelz2162491098