Stand A-team 2018-2019

PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1Futsal Project Halle-Gooik1201991837
2KK Malle-Beerse1032775832
3Futsal Topsport Antwerpen940663727
4ZVK Proost Lier833412427
5FS Gelko Hasselt752595623
6Futsal Team Charleroi770586221
7La Squadra Mouscron563535618
8ZVK Eisden-Dorp572637417
9Real Noorderwijk266415712
10Futsal my-cars Roselies3102446611
11ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’943101338310
12SAV Futsal Morlanwelz111233765