PosClubGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
13193176867396
2235096971869
32131134765064
4145112714043
51310179980440
613140107189139
7811358995527
87105106878626
9712329037324
10714275372823
11417164985013
123001459
13Futsal Besiktas Gent30030359
1421635266029
152011557
16201007
1721020146
1821019176
192102073726
20ZVC Eigenbilzen1111254
21ZVC United Beverlo11067643
22ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg11035343
23110003
24ZVC El Classico110353
25RAAL La Louvière Futsal11013173
26ZVK Alken11011203
27Zvk auto5 Genk11029423
281101752263
291105277903
30ZVC United Wellen00155451
310111381
32001001
32Full Genk001331
32Futsal Academy Antwerpen001551
32Futsal Project Aarschot001441
32Futsal Rekem001331
37Racing Maasmechelen001891
38Futsal Development Juprel011681
39Lazio Lede00117201
40Spartak Gent001371
41FC Inter Huy01114241
42MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes01142621
43United ’76 Schoten01130531
440002650
45El Hikma Ottignies00040280
46ZVK Los Leones Lummen00025140
470001020
480001360
480001360
500001260
50RSC Koersel00029230
52Futsal United Boxberg Genk000830
52VK Robur000500
52’t Trefpunt Maasmechelen000830
550001060
56Borussia Gingelom000860
5600012100
56Indoor Gent000640
56000420
60Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder000650
60ZVC Cosa Nostra00011100
62010000
62Access Futsal (F)000000
62030000
62Cosa Nostra Mere000000
62Da Carmelo Dilsen000000
62Doordrijvers Haaltert000000
62000770
62000000
62FP Halle-Gooik Bestuur000000
62FP Halle-Gooik Medewerkers000000
62FP Halle-Gooik Technische Staff000000
62Futsal Châtelineau000000
62010000
6200010100
62Racing Luxembourg (L)000000
62Real Noorderwijk S000880
62000990
62Team U12000000
62Team U13000000
62ZVC Sicilia FC000000
82Futsal CSA Auvelais010120
82Futsal Team Jumet010230
82La Baracca Maasmechelen00019200
82Real Ardans Okegem00018190
82000340
82ZVC Futsal Fatani010120
88AZ Nikolaas000240
88000130
88Heracles Alken00025270
88Zvc Boca’s Borlo000790
92Cimbom Ledeberg010030
92Defra Cars Grace Hollogne000580
92Maasmechelen Turk000360
92000580
92000250
92Phoenix Forest010470
92000580
92ZVC Diablo ’04 Gentbrugge000140
92ZVK Tarcan Beringen0009120
92ZVK Terkoest S000140
102A-Team Lommel000260
102Albacars Futsal Berchem000370
102000590
102Futsal Project Hasselt000260
102Il Tartufo Heusden010260
1020006100
102000480
102ZVC Onbetong Tongeren000370
102000480
102Zvk Tongeren000260
112All Stars Classic Gent000050
112Carolo Team Charleroi S000050
112Futsal Defra Cars Grace H010050
112Futsal Santos Houthalen000050
112Futsal Team Gent000380
112Junkie’s Futsal Boussu000490
112Los Leones Lummen000380
112Real Herk De Stad000050
112Sportkring Sint-Niklaas000160
112Uno FC Antwerpen010050
112Votquenne Hamme000490
112ZVC ’t Park Sint-Gillis-Waas000050
112ZVC xtreme Borgloon000050
112ZVK Florya Genk000050
126000390
1260005110
126Futsal Atlas Maaseik010280
1260006120
126Vilvoorde United000170
126ZVC Hahmja Gent0104100
126Zvk ’t Siebelke Hoeselt00016220
133BFA Givry Boussu000290
133F. Lindenhof Zutendaal S000180
133FC Maris Stella Jette00015220
133Mignone Team Manage000290
133Spw Lanklaar000290
13301029360
139Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen00032400
1390003110
139Futsal AZ Waregem0102100
139Hamini As0005130
139RSC SDM Koersel01025330
139ZVC Red and Black Gent000080
1450001100
145Futsal Courcelles01025340
145Lasne Futsal Project0005140
145ZVK Il Mondo Paal0005140
149BVB Borussia Maasmechelen0102120
149FC Gonul Eisden Sport0001110
149Sporting Namur0000100
149ZVK Eisden-Dorp S0005150
1530007180
153The Eagles Brussels00015260
153U. Knapen Metal Tongeren0005160
153ZVK BMAChines Houthalen0000110
153ZVK Boxberg0007180
158Bouraza Medina Bruxelles01028400
158Futsal Saint-Gilles00032440
158Racing Temse0003150
158ZVK Chelsea As0001130
162ZVC De Bakkies Aalst0002150
162ZVC Komedianten Herzele0006190
164FL Zutendaal01034480
164FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren0109230
1640008220
164VB Beton Team Borgloon00012260
1680306210
168Flamengo Boussu0007220
168Futsal D. Chatelet00022370
1680007220
168Pibo Hoeselt01036510
168Soccercenter Waasland Belsele01015300
168VHC United Houthalen0004190
168Vijverhof Erpe-Mere0107220
168ZVK Terkoest0003180
1770002180
177Subst. Veldwezelt0002180
179FC Auriverde Tertre0007250
179Zvk Zonhoven0001190
181Celtic AV Chatelineau01031510
181Sporting Borgerhout0003230
183MFC SI Heusden-Zolder00018430
184Point Break Tilleur0008350
184ZVK Meeuwen S0005320
186Sporting Lodelinsart01024520
187Carolo Team Charleroi0009470
1880001812530
1890001262350
190000982330
1910101773190