PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1391031828692120
22980101973587
32341136565870
42011384682863
518182110692656
6178315116254
71214433039540
81116461698637
99146108781333
10724377079424
11522454666019
12518366086518
133001459
14Futsal Besiktas Gent31031429
152011557
16201007
1721020146
1821019176
192101792286
202102073726
212105337926
22ZVC United Wellen10162464
231111994
24ZVC Eigenbilzen1111254
25Galatasaray 9000 Gent100523
25ZVC United Beverlo11067643
27ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg11035343
28110003
29ZVC El Classico110353
30RAAL La Louvière Futsal11013173
31ZVK Alken11011203
32FT Tongeren11014263
33Zvk auto5 Genk11029423
34001001
34Full Genk001331
34Futsal Project Aarschot001441
34Futsal Rekem001331
38Futsal Project Antwerpen011781
38Racing Maasmechelen001891
40Futsal Development Juprel011681
41Lazio Lede00117201
42Spartak Gent001371
43Futsal Gent0016111
4401131381
45FC Inter Huy01114241
46Pibo Hoeselt01139541
47MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes01142621
48United ’76 Schoten01130531
490002650
50El Hikma Ottignies00040280
51ZVK Los Leones Lummen00025140
520001020
530001360
530001360
550001260
55RSC Koersel00029230
57Futsal United Boxberg Genk000830
57VK Robur000500
57’t Trefpunt Maasmechelen000830
600001060
61Borussia Gingelom000860
6100012100
61Indoor Gent000640
61000420
65Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder000650
65ZVC Cosa Nostra00011100
67010000
67Access Futsal (F)000000
67030000
67Cosa Nostra Mere000000
67Da Carmelo Dilsen000000
67Doordrijvers Haaltert000000
67000770
67000000
67FP Halle-Gooik Bestuur000000
67FP Halle-Gooik Medewerkers000000
67FP Halle-Gooik Technische Staff000000
67Futsal Châtelineau000000
67010000
67000000
6700010100
67Liko Genk000000
67Racing Luxembourg (L)000000
67Real Noorderwijk S000880
67000990
67Team U12000000
67Team U13000000
67ZVC Sicilia FC000000
89Futsal CSA Auvelais010120
89Futsal Team Jumet010230
89La Baracca Maasmechelen00019200
89000340
89ZVC Futsal Fatani010120
94AZ Nikolaas000240
94000130
94Heracles Alken00025270
94L.A.R.T. Bruxelles Futsal010240
98Cimbom Ledeberg010030
98Defra Cars Grace Hollogne000580
98Fun Anderlecht010250
98Maasmechelen Turk000360
98000580
98000250
98Phoenix Forest010470
98000580
98ZVC Diablo ’04 Gentbrugge000140
98ZVK Tarcan Beringen0009120
98ZVK Terkoest S000140
109A-Team Lommel000260
109Albacars Futsal Berchem000370
109000590
109Futsal Development Juprel B010150
109Futsal Project Hasselt000260
109Il Tartufo Heusden010260
109MFC Olympic Brunehaut010260
1090006100
109000480
109ZVC Onbetong Tongeren000370
109000480
109Zvc Boca’s Borlo01010140
109Zvk Tongeren000260
122All Stars Classic Gent000050
122Carolo Team Charleroi S000050
122Futsal Defra Cars Grace H010050
122Futsal Santos Houthalen000050
122Junkie’s Futsal Boussu000490
122Los Leones Lummen000380
122Real Herk De Stad000050
122Sportkring Sint-Niklaas000160
122Uno FC Antwerpen010050
122Votquenne Hamme000490
122ZVC ‘t Park Sint-Gillis-Waas000050
122ZVC xtreme Borgloon000050
122ZVK Florya Genk000050
135000390
1350005110
135Futsal Atlas Maaseik010280
135Real Ardans Okegem01019250
1350006120
135Vilvoorde United000170
135ZVC Hahmja Gent0104100
135Zvk ‘t Siebelke Hoeselt00016220
143BFA Givry Boussu000290
143F. Lindenhof Zutendaal S000180
143FC Maris Stella Jette00015220
143Mignone Team Manage000290
143Spw Lanklaar000290
148Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen00032400
1480003110
148Futsal AZ Waregem0102100
148Hamini As0005130
148ZVC Red and Black Gent000080
1530001100
153Futsal Courcelles01025340
153Lasne Futsal Project0005140
153ZVK Il Mondo Paal0005140
157BVB Borussia Maasmechelen0102120
157FC Gonul Eisden Sport0001110
157Sporting Namur0000100
157ZVK Eisden-Dorp S0005150
1610007180
161The Eagles Brussels00015260
161U. Knapen Metal Tongeren0005160
161ZVK BMAChines Houthalen0000110
161ZVK Boxberg0007180
166Bouraza Medina Bruxelles01028400
166Futsal Saint-Gilles00032440
166Racing Temse0003150
166ZVK Chelsea As0001130
170ZVC De Bakkies Aalst0002150
170ZVC Komedianten Herzele0006190
172FL Zutendaal01034480
1720008220
172VB Beton Team Borgloon00012260
1750306210
175Flamengo Boussu0007220
175Futsal D. Chatelet00022370
1750007220
175Teamcenter Waas Belsele01015300
175VHC United Houthalen0004190
175Vijverhof Erpe-Mere0107220
175ZVK Terkoest0003180
1830002180
183Subst. Veldwezelt0002180
185FC Auriverde Tertre0007250
185Zvk Zonhoven0001190
187Celtic AV Chatelineau01031510
187Sporting Borgerhout0003230
189RSC SDM Koersel-Ham02025460
190MFC SI Heusden-Zolder00018430
191Point Break Tilleur0008350
191ZVK Meeuwen S0005320
193Sporting Lodelinsart02025590
194Carolo Team Charleroi0009470
1950001812530
1960001262350
197000982330
1980101773190