PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
13193176867396
2235096971869
32131134765064
4145112714043
51310179980440
613140107189139
7811358995527
87105106878626
9712329037324
10714275372823
11417164985013
123001459
13Futsal Besiktas Gent30030359
1421635266029
152011557
16201007
1721020146
1821019176
192102073726
20ZVC Eigenbilzen1111254
21ZVC United Beverlo11067643
22ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg11035343
23110003
24ZVC El Classico110353
25RAAL La Louvière Futsal11013173
26ZVK Alken11011203
27Zvk auto5 Genk11029423
281101752263
291105277903
30ZVC United Wellen00155451
310111381
32001001
32Full Genk001331
32Futsal Academy Antwerpen001551
32Futsal Project Aarschot001441
32Futsal Rekem001331
37Racing Maasmechelen001891
38Futsal Development Juprel011681
39Lazio Lede00117201
40Spartak Gent001371
41FC Inter Huy01114241
42MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes01142621
43United ’76 Schoten01130531
440002650
45El Hikma Ottignies00040280
46ZVK Los Leones Lummen00025140
470001020
480001360
480001360
500001260
50RSC Koersel00029230
52Futsal United Boxberg Genk000830
52VK Robur000500
52’t Trefpunt Maasmechelen000830
550001060
56Borussia Gingelom000860
5600012100
56Indoor Gent000640
56000420
60Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder000650
60ZVC Cosa Nostra00011100
62010000
62Access Futsal (F)000000
62030000
62Cosa Nostra Mere000000
62Da Carmelo Dilsen000000
62Doordrijvers Haaltert000000
62000770
62000000
62FP Halle-Gooik Bestuur000000
62FP Halle-Gooik Medewerkers000000
62FP Halle-Gooik Technische Staff000000
62Futsal Châtelineau000000
62010000
62000000
6200010100
62Racing Luxembourg (L)000000
62Real Noorderwijk S000880
62000990
62Team U12000000
62Team U13000000
62ZVC Sicilia FC000000
83Futsal CSA Auvelais010120
83Futsal Team Jumet010230
83La Baracca Maasmechelen00019200
83Real Ardans Okegem00018190
83000340
83ZVC Futsal Fatani010120
89AZ Nikolaas000240
89000130
89Heracles Alken00025270
89Zvc Boca’s Borlo000790
93Cimbom Ledeberg010030
93Defra Cars Grace Hollogne000580
93Maasmechelen Turk000360
93000580
93000250
93Phoenix Forest010470
93000580
93ZVC Diablo ’04 Gentbrugge000140
93ZVK Tarcan Beringen0009120
93ZVK Terkoest S000140
103A-Team Lommel000260
103Albacars Futsal Berchem000370
103000590
103Futsal Project Hasselt000260
103Il Tartufo Heusden010260
1030006100
103000480
103ZVC Onbetong Tongeren000370
103000480
103Zvk Tongeren000260
113All Stars Classic Gent000050
113Carolo Team Charleroi S000050
113Futsal Defra Cars Grace H010050
113Futsal Santos Houthalen000050
113Futsal Team Gent000380
113Junkie’s Futsal Boussu000490
113Los Leones Lummen000380
113Real Herk De Stad000050
113Sportkring Sint-Niklaas000160
113Uno FC Antwerpen010050
113Votquenne Hamme000490
113ZVC ‘t Park Sint-Gillis-Waas000050
113ZVC xtreme Borgloon000050
113ZVK Florya Genk000050
127000390
1270005110
127Futsal Atlas Maaseik010280
1270006120
127Vilvoorde United000170
127ZVC Hahmja Gent0104100
127Zvk ‘t Siebelke Hoeselt00016220
134BFA Givry Boussu000290
134F. Lindenhof Zutendaal S000180
134FC Maris Stella Jette00015220
134Mignone Team Manage000290
134Spw Lanklaar000290
13401029360
140Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen00032400
1400003110
140Futsal AZ Waregem0102100
140Hamini As0005130
140RSC SDM Koersel-Ham01025330
140ZVC Red and Black Gent000080
1460001100
146Futsal Courcelles01025340
146Lasne Futsal Project0005140
146ZVK Il Mondo Paal0005140
150BVB Borussia Maasmechelen0102120
150FC Gonul Eisden Sport0001110
150Sporting Namur0000100
150ZVK Eisden-Dorp S0005150
1540007180
154The Eagles Brussels00015260
154U. Knapen Metal Tongeren0005160
154ZVK BMAChines Houthalen0000110
154ZVK Boxberg0007180
159Bouraza Medina Bruxelles01028400
159Futsal Saint-Gilles00032440
159Racing Temse0003150
159ZVK Chelsea As0001130
163ZVC De Bakkies Aalst0002150
163ZVC Komedianten Herzele0006190
165FL Zutendaal01034480
165FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren0109230
1650008220
165VB Beton Team Borgloon00012260
1690306210
169Flamengo Boussu0007220
169Futsal D. Chatelet00022370
1690007220
169Pibo Hoeselt01036510
169Soccercenter Waasland Belsele01015300
169VHC United Houthalen0004190
169Vijverhof Erpe-Mere0107220
169ZVK Terkoest0003180
1780002180
178Subst. Veldwezelt0002180
180FC Auriverde Tertre0007250
180Zvk Zonhoven0001190
182Celtic AV Chatelineau01031510
182Sporting Borgerhout0003230
184MFC SI Heusden-Zolder00018430
185Point Break Tilleur0008350
185ZVK Meeuwen S0005320
187Sporting Lodelinsart01024520
188Carolo Team Charleroi0009470
1890001812530
1900001262350
191000982330
1920101773190