PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1491231967746150
230110111883590
32461150471273
42113393292266
5209323225663
6182321161103256
713184703108543
81217438646740
911166114889939
10822461872628
11819371596227
12728386188924
1350132816
143001459
15Futsal Besiktas Gent31031429
16201007
1721020146
1821019176
19210556
202101792286
212102073726
222105337926
23ZVC United Wellen10162464
241111994
25ZVC Eigenbilzen1111254
26Galatasaray 9000 Gent100523
26ZVC United Beverlo11067643
28ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg11035343
29110003
30ZVC El Classico110353
31RAAL La Louvière Futsal11013173
32ZVK Alken11011203
33FT Tongeren11014263
34Zvk auto5 Genk11029423
35001001
35Full Genk001331
35Futsal Project Aarschot001441
35Futsal Rekem001331
39Futsal Project Antwerpen011781
39Racing Maasmechelen001891
41Futsal Development Juprel011681
42Lazio Lede00117201
43Spartak Gent001371
44Futsal Gent0016111
4501131381
46FC Inter Huy01114241
47Pibo Hoeselt01139541
48MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes01142621
49United ’76 Schoten01130531
500002650
51El Hikma Ottignies00040280
52ZVK Los Leones Lummen00025140
530001020
540001360
540001360
560001260
56RSC Koersel00029230
58Futsal United Boxberg Genk000830
58VK Robur000500
58’t Trefpunt Maasmechelen000830
610001060
62Borussia Gingelom000860
6200012100
62Indoor Gent000640
62000420
66Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder000650
66ZVC Cosa Nostra00011100
68Access Futsal (F)000000
68010000
68030000
68Cosa Nostra Mere000000
68Da Carmelo Dilsen000000
68Doordrijvers Haaltert000000
68000770
68000000
68FP Halle-Gooik Bestuur000000
68FP Halle-Gooik Medewerkers000000
68FP Halle-Gooik Technische Staff000000
68Futsal Châtelineau000000
68010000
68000000
6800010100
68Liko Genk000000
68Racing Luxembourg (L)000000
68000990
68000000
68Team U12000000
68Team U13000000
68ZVC Sicilia FC000000
90Futsal CSA Auvelais010120
90Futsal Team Jumet010230
90La Baracca Maasmechelen00019200
90000340
90ZVC Futsal Fatani010120
95AZ Nikolaas000240
95000130
95Heracles Alken00025270
95L.A.R.T. Bruxelles Futsal010240
99Cimbom Ledeberg010030
99Defra Cars Grace Hollogne000580
99Fun Anderlecht010250
99Maasmechelen Turk000360
99000580
99000250
99Phoenix Forest010470
99000580
99ZVC Diablo ’04 Gentbrugge000140
99ZVK Tarcan Beringen0009120
99ZVK Terkoest S000140
110A-Team Lommel000260
110Albacars Futsal Berchem000370
110000590
110Futsal Development Juprel B010150
110Futsal Project Hasselt000260
110Il Tartufo Heusden010260
110MFC Olympic Brunehaut010260
1100006100
110000480
110ZVC Onbetong Tongeren000370
110000480
110Zvc Boca’s Borlo01010140
110Zvk Tongeren000260
123All Stars Classic Gent000050
123Carolo Team Charleroi S000050
123Futsal Defra Cars Grace H010050
123Futsal Santos Houthalen000050
123Junkie’s Futsal Boussu000490
123Los Leones Lummen000380
123Real Herk De Stad000050
123Sportkring Sint-Niklaas000160
123Uno FC Antwerpen010050
123Votquenne Hamme000490
123ZVC ‘t Park Sint-Gillis-Waas000050
123ZVC xtreme Borgloon000050
123ZVK Florya Genk000050
136000390
1360005110
136Futsal Atlas Maaseik010280
136Real Ardans Okegem01019250
1360006120
136Vilvoorde United000170
136ZVC Hahmja Gent0104100
136Zvk ‘t Siebelke Hoeselt00016220
144BFA Givry Boussu000290
144F. Lindenhof Zutendaal S000180
144FC Maris Stella Jette00015220
144Mignone Team Manage000290
144Spw Lanklaar000290
149Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen00032400
1490003110
149Futsal AZ Waregem0102100
149Hamini As0005130
149ZVC Red and Black Gent000080
1540001100
154Futsal Courcelles01025340
154Lasne Futsal Project0005140
154ZVK Il Mondo Paal0005140
158BVB Borussia Maasmechelen0102120
158FC Gonul Eisden Sport0001110
158Sporting Namur0000100
158ZVK Eisden-Dorp S0005150
1620007180
162The Eagles Brussels00015260
162U. Knapen Metal Tongeren0005160
162ZVK BMAChines Houthalen0000110
162ZVK Boxberg0007180
167Bouraza Medina Bruxelles01028400
167Futsal Saint-Gilles00032440
167Racing Temse0003150
167ZVK Chelsea As0001130
171ZVC De Bakkies Aalst0002150
171ZVC Komedianten Herzele0006190
173FL Zutendaal01034480
1730008220
173VB Beton Team Borgloon00012260
1760306210
176Flamengo Boussu0007220
176Futsal D. Chatelet00022370
1760007220
176Teamcenter Waas Belsele01015300
176VHC United Houthalen0004190
176Vijverhof Erpe-Mere0107220
176ZVK Terkoest0003180
1840002180
184Subst. Veldwezelt0002180
186FC Auriverde Tertre0007250
1860302200
186Zvk Zonhoven0001190
189Celtic AV Chatelineau01031510
189Sporting Borgerhout0003230
191RSC SDM Koersel-Ham02025460
192MFC SI Heusden-Zolder00018430
193Point Break Tilleur0008350
193ZVK Meeuwen S0005320
195Sporting Lodelinsart02025590
196Carolo Team Charleroi0009470
1970001812530
1980001262350
199000982330
2000101773190