PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1651432138823198
2341301222924102
33081167477891
4251731061103378
52113329135066
6202621239114462
716214827120152
812207122499443
91220447357340
10927469384631
119224780106531
12731392999624
1350132816
143001459
1532024279
16Futsal Besiktas Gent31031429
1722128167
18201007
1920028126
2021020146
21210556
222101792286
232102073726
242105337926
25ZVC United Wellen10162464
26ZVC Eigenbilzen1111254
27Galatasaray 9000 Gent100523
27ZVC United Beverlo11067643
29110863
30ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg11035343
31110003
32ZVC El Classico110353
33RAAL La Louvière Futsal11013173
34ZVK Alken11011203
35FT Tongeren11014263
36Zvk auto5 Genk11029423
37Futsal Project Antwerpen01116101
38001001
38Full Genk001331
38Futsal Project Aarschot001441
38Futsal Rekem001331
42Racing Maasmechelen001891
43Futsal Development Juprel011681
44Lazio Lede00117201
45Spartak Gent001371
46Futsal Gent0016111
4701131381
48FC Inter Huy01114241
49Pibo Hoeselt01139541
50MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes01142621
51United ’76 Schoten01130531
520002650
53El Hikma Ottignies00040280
54ZVK Los Leones Lummen00025140
550001020
560001360
560001360
58RSC Koersel00029230
59Futsal United Boxberg Genk000830
59VK Robur000500
59’t Trefpunt Maasmechelen000830
620001060
63Borussia Gingelom000860
6300012100
63Indoor Gent000640
63000420
67Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder000650
67ZVC Cosa Nostra00011100
69Access Futsal (F)000000
69010000
69030000
69Cosa Nostra Mere000000
69Da Carmelo Dilsen000000
69Doordrijvers Haaltert000000
69000770
69000000
69FP Halle-Gooik Bestuur000000
69FP Halle-Gooik Medewerkers000000
69FP Halle-Gooik Technische Staff000000
69Futsal Châtelineau000000
69010000
69000000
6900010100
69Racing Luxembourg (L)000000
69000990
69Team U12000000
69Team U13000000
69ZVC Sicilia FC000000
89Futsal CSA Auvelais010120
89Futsal Team Jumet010230
89La Baracca Maasmechelen00019200
89000340
89ZVC Futsal Fatani010120
94AZ Nikolaas000240
94000130
94Heracles Alken00025270
94L.A.R.T. Bruxelles Futsal010240
98Cimbom Ledeberg010030
98Defra Cars Grace Hollogne000580
98Fun Anderlecht010250
98Maasmechelen Turk000360
98000580
98000250
98Phoenix Forest010470
98000580
98ZVC Diablo ’04 Gentbrugge000140
98ZVK Tarcan Beringen0009120
98ZVK Terkoest S000140
109A-Team Lommel000260
109Albacars Futsal Berchem000370
109000590
109Futsal Development Juprel B010150
109Futsal Project Hasselt000260
109Il Tartufo Heusden010260
109MFC Olympic Brunehaut010260
1090006100
109000480
109ZVC Onbetong Tongeren000370
109000480
109Zvc Boca’s Borlo01010140
109Zvk Tongeren000260
122All Stars Classic Gent000050
122Carolo Team Charleroi S000050
122Futsal Defra Cars Grace H010050
122Futsal Santos Houthalen000050
122Junkie’s Futsal Boussu000490
122Los Leones Lummen000380
122Real Herk De Stad000050
122Sportkring Sint-Niklaas000160
122Uno FC Antwerpen010050
122Votquenne Hamme000490
122ZVC ’t Park Sint-Gillis-Waas000050
122ZVC xtreme Borgloon000050
122ZVK Florya Genk000050
135000390
1350005110
135Futsal Atlas Maaseik010280
135Real Ardans Okegem01019250
1350006120
135Vilvoorde United000170
135ZVC Hahmja Gent0104100
135Zvk ’t Siebelke Hoeselt00016220
143BFA Givry Boussu000290
143F. Lindenhof Zutendaal S000180
143FC Maris Stella Jette00015220
143Futsal Celtic Bhoys Visé010180
143Mignone Team Manage000290
143Spw Lanklaar000290
149Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen00032400
1490003110
149Futsal AZ Waregem0102100
149Hamini As0005130
149ZVC Red and Black Gent000080
1540001100
154Colombus Wemmel Futsal Club010090
154Futsal Courcelles01025340
154Lasne Futsal Project0005140
154ZVK Il Mondo Paal0005140
159BVB Borussia Maasmechelen0102120
159FC Gonul Eisden Sport0001110
159Liko Genk0101110
159Sporting Namur0000100
159ZVK Eisden-Dorp S0005150
1640007180
164The Eagles Brussels00015260
164U. Knapen Metal Tongeren0005160
164ZVK BMAChines Houthalen0000110
164ZVK Boxberg0007180
169Bouraza Medina Bruxelles01028400
169Futsal Saint-Gilles00032440
169Racing Temse0003150
169ZVK Chelsea As0001130
173ZVC De Bakkies Aalst0002150
173ZVC Komedianten Herzele0006190
175FL Zutendaal01034480
1750008220
175VB Beton Team Borgloon00012260
1780306210
178Flamengo Boussu0007220
178Futsal D. Chatelet00022370
1780007220
178Teamcenter Waas Belsele01015300
178VHC United Houthalen0004190
178Vijverhof Erpe-Mere0107220
178ZVK Terkoest0003180
1860002180
186Subst. Veldwezelt0002180
188FC Auriverde Tertre0007250
1880302200
188Zvk Zonhoven0001190
191Celtic AV Chatelineau01031510
191Sporting Borgerhout0003230
193RSC SDM Koersel-Ham02025460
194MFC SI Heusden-Zolder00018430
195Point Break Tilleur0008350
195ZVK Meeuwen S0005320
197Sporting Lodelinsart02025590
198Carolo Team Charleroi0009470
1990001812530
2000001262350
201000982330
2020101773190