PosClubGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
11752159762053
21110118157633
3103079864630
486093079224
5711485422
655168870216
746268760814
844153486513
935398966212
102521922718
112011557
12201007
132715717187
14Futsal Team Aalst200006
15Futsal Besiktas Gent20022306
162001973676
171724234785
18ZVC Eigenbilzen101004
19RAAL La Louvière Futsal110753
20ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg11029283
21110003
21ZVC El Classico110003
23ZVK Alken110233
24ZVC United Beverlo10059623
25Zvk auto5 Genk11017343
261101702193
271005187843
28ZVC United Wellen00152421
29001711
30001001
30Full Genk001001
30Futsal Academy Antwerpen001001
30Futsal Development Juprel011001
30Futsal Project Aarschot001001
30Futsal Rekem001001
36FC Inter Huy0019101
36Racing Maasmechelen001561
38Lazio Lede00115181
39Spartak Gent001151
40United ’76 Schoten01125331
41MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes01137511
420002650
4301029150
44El Hikma Ottignies00040280
45ZVK Los Leones Lummen00025140
460001020
470001360
470001360
490001260
49RSC Koersel00029230
51Futsal United Boxberg Genk000830
51VK Robur000500
51’t Trefpunt Maasmechelen000830
540001060
55Borussia Gingelom000860
5500012100
55Indoor Gent000640
55000420
59Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder000650
59ZVC Cosa Nostra00011100
61010000
61Access Futsal (F)000000
61030000
61Cimbom Ledeberg010000
61Cosa Nostra Mere000000
61Da Carmelo Dilsen000000
61Doordrijvers Haaltert000000
61000770
61000000
61000000
61FP Halle-Gooik Bestuur000000
61FP Halle-Gooik Medewerkers000000
61FP Halle-Gooik Technische Staff000000
61Futsal AZ Waregem010000
61Futsal Atlas Maaseik010000
61Futsal CSA Auvelais010000
61Futsal Châtelineau000000
61Futsal Defra Cars Grace H010000
61Futsal Team Jumet010000
61010000
61Il Tartufo Heusden010000
61000000
6100010100
61Phoenix Forest010000
61Real Noorderwijk S000880
61000990
61Team U12000000
61Team U13000000
61Uno FC Antwerpen010000
61ZVC Futsal Fatani010000
61ZVC Hahmja Gent010000
61ZVC Sicilia FC000000
93La Baracca Maasmechelen00019200
93Real Ardans Okegem00018190
93000340
96AZ Nikolaas000240
96000130
960008100
96Heracles Alken00025270
96Zvc Boca’s Borlo000790
101Defra Cars Grace Hollogne000580
101Maasmechelen Turk000360
101000580
101000250
101000580
101ZVC Diablo ’04 Gentbrugge000140
101ZVK Tarcan Beringen0009120
101ZVK Terkoest S000140
109A-Team Lommel000260
109Albacars Futsal Berchem000370
109000590
109Futsal Project Hasselt000260
1090006100
109Soccercenter Waasland Belsele01013170
109000480
109ZVC Onbetong Tongeren000370
109000480
109Zvk Tongeren000260
119All Stars Classic Gent000050
119Carolo Team Charleroi S000050
119Futsal Santos Houthalen000050
119Futsal Team Gent000380
119Junkie’s Futsal Boussu000490
119Los Leones Lummen000380
119Real Herk De Stad000050
119Sportkring Sint-Niklaas000160
119Votquenne Hamme000490
119ZVC ’t Park Sint-Gillis-Waas000050
119ZVC xtreme Borgloon000050
119ZVK Florya Genk000050
131000390
1310005110
1310006120
131Vijverhof Erpe-Mere0105110
131Vilvoorde United000170
131Zvk ’t Siebelke Hoeselt00016220
137BFA Givry Boussu000290
137Bouraza Medina Bruxelles01026330
137F. Lindenhof Zutendaal S000180
137FC Maris Stella Jette00015220
137Mignone Team Manage000290
137RSC SDM Koersel01020270
137Spw Lanklaar000290
144BVB Borussia Maasmechelen010080
144Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen00032400
1440003110
144FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren0109170
144Futsal Courcelles01023310
144Hamini As0005130
144ZVC Red and Black Gent000080
1510001100
151Lasne Futsal Project0005140
151ZVK Il Mondo Paal0005140
154FC Gonul Eisden Sport0001110
154Sporting Namur0000100
154ZVK Eisden-Dorp S0005150
157FL Zutendaal01029400
1570007180
157Pibo Hoeselt01033440
157The Eagles Brussels00015260
157U. Knapen Metal Tongeren0005160
157ZVK BMAChines Houthalen0000110
157ZVK Boxberg0007180
164Futsal Saint-Gilles00032440
164Racing Temse0003150
164ZVK Chelsea As0001130
167ZVC De Bakkies Aalst0002150
167ZVC Komedianten Herzele0006190
1690008220
169VB Beton Team Borgloon00012260
171Flamengo Boussu0007220
171Futsal D. Chatelet00022370
1710007220
171VHC United Houthalen0004190
171ZVK Terkoest0003180
1760002180
176Subst. Veldwezelt0002180
178Celtic AV Chatelineau01027440
179FC Auriverde Tertre0007250
179Zvk Zonhoven0001190
181Sporting Borgerhout0003230
182Sporting Lodelinsart01021430
183MFC SI Heusden-Zolder00018430
184Point Break Tilleur0008350
184ZVK Meeuwen S0005320
186Carolo Team Charleroi0009470
1870001812530
1880001262350
189000982330
1900101733090