PosClubGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
11022157660832
2510114556615
343078363212
43409017739
52206685786
62205586926
72005158306
81219746384
910124334
101216646844
11RAAL La Louvière Futsal100753
12ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg10029283
13Futsal Team Aalst100003
13110003
13ZVC Eigenbilzen100003
13ZVC El Classico100003
17ZVK Alken100233
18Futsal Besiktas Gent10022303
19Zvk auto5 Genk10017343
201104044573
211101712463
221001973673
231005187843
24ZVC United Wellen00152421
25001711
26001001
26Full Genk001001
26Futsal Academy Antwerpen001001
26Futsal Development Juprel001001
26Futsal Rekem001001
31FC Inter Huy0019101
31Racing Maasmechelen001561
33Lazio Lede00115181
34Spartak Gent001151
35United ’76 Schoten00125331
36MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes00137511
370002650
3801029150
39El Hikma Ottignies00040280
40ZVK Los Leones Lummen00025140
410001550
420001020
430001360
430001360
450001260
45RSC Koersel00029230
47Futsal United Boxberg Genk000830
47VK Robur000500
47’t Trefpunt Maasmechelen000830
500001060
51Borussia Gingelom000860
5100012100
51Indoor Gent000640
51000420
55Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder000650
55ZVC Cosa Nostra00011100
57010000
57Access Futsal (F)000000
57000000
57Cimbom Ledeberg010000
57Cosa Nostra Mere000000
57Da Carmelo Dilsen000000
57Doordrijvers Haaltert000000
57000770
57000000
57FP Halle-Gooik Bestuur000000
57FP Halle-Gooik Medewerkers000000
57FP Halle-Gooik Technische Staff000000
57Futsal AZ Waregem010000
57Futsal Atlas Maaseik010000
57Futsal CSA Auvelais000000
57Futsal Châtelineau000000
57Futsal Defra Cars Grace H000000
57Futsal Project Aarschot000000
57Futsal Team Jumet010000
57010000
57Il Tartufo Heusden010000
5700010100
57000000
57Phoenix Forest010000
57Real Noorderwijk S000880
57000990
57Team U12000000
57Team U13000000
57Uno FC Antwerpen000000
57ZVC Futsal Fatani010000
57ZVC Hahmja Gent010000
57ZVC Sicilia FC000000
89La Baracca Maasmechelen00019200
89Real Ardans Okegem00018190
89000340
92AZ Nikolaas000240
92000130
920008100
92Heracles Alken00025270
92Zvc Boca’s Borlo000790
97Defra Cars Grace Hollogne000580
97Maasmechelen Turk000360
97000580
97000250
97000580
97ZVC Diablo ’04 Gentbrugge000140
97ZVC United Beverlo00059620
97ZVK Tarcan Beringen0009120
97ZVK Terkoest S000140
106A-Team Lommel000260
106Albacars Futsal Berchem000370
106000590
106Futsal Project Hasselt000260
1060006100
106Soccercenter Waasland Belsele01013170
106000480
106ZVC Onbetong Tongeren000370
106000480
106Zvk Tongeren000260
116All Stars Classic Gent000050
116Carolo Team Charleroi S000050
116Futsal Santos Houthalen000050
116Futsal Team Gent000380
116Junkie’s Futsal Boussu000490
116Los Leones Lummen000380
116Real Herk De Stad000050
116Sportkring Sint-Niklaas000160
116Votquenne Hamme000490
116ZVC ’t Park Sint-Gillis-Waas000050
116ZVC xtreme Borgloon000050
116ZVK Florya Genk000050
128000390
1280005110
1280006120
128Vijverhof Erpe-Mere0105110
128Vilvoorde United000170
128Zvk ’t Siebelke Hoeselt00016220
134BFA Givry Boussu000290
134Bouraza Medina Bruxelles01026330
134F. Lindenhof Zutendaal S000180
134FC Maris Stella Jette00015220
134Mignone Team Manage000290
134RSC SDM Koersel01020270
134Spw Lanklaar000290
141BVB Borussia Maasmechelen010080
141Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen00032400
1410003110
141FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren0109170
141Futsal Courcelles01023310
141Hamini As0005130
141ZVC Red and Black Gent000080
1480001100
148Lasne Futsal Project0005140
148ZVK Il Mondo Paal0005140
151FC Gonul Eisden Sport0001110
151Sporting Namur0000100
151ZVK Eisden-Dorp S0005150
154FL Zutendaal01029400
1540007180
154Pibo Hoeselt01033440
154The Eagles Brussels00015260
154U. Knapen Metal Tongeren0005160
154ZVK BMAChines Houthalen0000110
154ZVK Boxberg0007180
161Futsal Saint-Gilles00032440
161Racing Temse0003150
161ZVK Chelsea As0001130
164ZVC De Bakkies Aalst0002150
164ZVC Komedianten Herzele0006190
1660008220
166VB Beton Team Borgloon00012260
168Flamengo Boussu0007220
168Futsal D. Chatelet00022370
1680007220
168VHC United Houthalen0004190
168ZVK Terkoest0003180
1730002180
173Subst. Veldwezelt0002180
175Celtic AV Chatelineau01027440
176FC Auriverde Tertre0007250
176Zvk Zonhoven0001190
178Sporting Borgerhout0003230
179Sporting Lodelinsart01021430
180MFC SI Heusden-Zolder00018430
181Point Break Tilleur0008350
181ZVK Meeuwen S0005320
183Carolo Team Charleroi0009470
1840001702190
1850001812530
1860001262350
187000982330
1880101733090