Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
FL Zutendaal     
6 september 2019
FL Zutendaal 5-8 Futsal Team Aalst
La Squadra Mouscron
14 oktober 2019
5-12
Futsal Team Aalst
 Futsal Team Aalst
ZVC Sicilia FC
6 december 2019
Futsal Team Aalst 21:15
6 september 2019
ZVC Sicilia FC 20:00 Futsal CSA Auvelais
Real Noorderwijk
 
Futsal CSA Auvelais
  
Futsal Defra Cars Grace H 
6 september 2019
Futsal Defra Cars Grace H 0-5
FC Inter Huy
25 oktober 2019
FC Inter Huy 21:00 Lazio Lede
ZVK Meeuwen
 Futsal Team Charleroi
Soccercenter Waasland Belsele 
6 september 2019
Soccercenter Waasland Belsele 2-13
Lazio Lede
 
Futsal Team Charleroi
  
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere 
6 september 2019
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere 2-11
United ’76 Schoten
1 november 2019
United ’76 Schoten 0-15
ZVK Eisden-Dorp
 F.T. Antwerpen
Futsal Team Jumet
6 december 2019
21:15
6 september 2019
Futsal Team Jumet 2-3 Futsal Besiktas Gent
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
 
Futsal Besiktas Gent
  
Racing Maasmechelen 
6 september 2019
Racing Maasmechelen 3-3 Futsal Development Juprel
ZVC Renolim Borgloon
16 oktober 2019
5-3 Futsal Development Juprel
Futsal Development Juprel
 Real Noorderwijk
RSC SDM Koersel 
6 september 2019
RSC SDM Koersel 5-6
Futsal Development Juprel
 
FS Mofa Hasselt
  
Anderlecht Black Eagles 
6 september 2019
4-10
ZVK Alken
16 oktober 2019
ZVK Alken 2-13
ZVC Renolim Borgloon
 FT Houthalen LB
ZVC Futsal Fatani
6 december 2019
21:15
6 september 2019
ZVC Futsal Fatani 1-2
KK Malle-Beerse
 
Real Noorderwijk
  
FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren 
6 september 2019
FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren 0-6
F.T. Antwerpen
16 oktober 2019
5-0 ZVC El Classico
La Squadra Mouscron
 ZVC Renolim Borgloon
Uno FC Antwerpen 
6 september 2019
Uno FC Antwerpen 0-5
ZVC El Classico
 
Proost Lierse
  
Pibo Hoeselt 
6 september 2019
Pibo Hoeselt 3-7
RAAL La Louvière Futsal
16 oktober 2019
RAAL La Louvière Futsal 2-10 Futsal Team Aalst
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
 FC Inter Huy
ZVC Solona Ranst
6 december 2019
FC Inter Huy 21:15
6 september 2019
0-21
Futsal Team Aalst
 
F.T. Antwerpen
  
Celtic AV Chatelineau 
6 september 2019
Celtic AV Chatelineau 4-7
Futsal Project Aarschot
14 oktober 2019
Futsal Project Aarschot 4-4
CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap
 Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg 
6 september 2019
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg 3-2 Futsal Courcelles
CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap
 
Futsal Courcelles
 
Futsal Rekem
6 september 2019
Futsal Rekem 3-3
Futsal CSA Auvelais
16 oktober 2019
Futsal CSA Auvelais 1-2
FP Veldec Arb Hamme
 ZVC Eigenbilzen
Spartak Gent
6 december 2019
ZVC Eigenbilzen 21:15
6 september 2019
Spartak Gent 2-2 Lazio Lede
Futsal my-cars Roselies
 
Lazio Lede
  
Zvk auto5 Genk 
6 september 2019
Zvk auto5 Genk 9-3 Sporting Lodelinsart
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes
16 oktober 2019
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes 2-8 ZVC United Beverlo
Sporting Lodelinsart
 Futsal my-cars Roselies
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes 
6 september 2019
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes 3-3 ZVC United Wellen
ZVC United Beverlo
 
ZVC United Wellen
  
The Eagles Brussels 
6 september 2019
The Eagles Brussels 21:15 ZVC United Beverlo
Futsal Rekem
16 oktober 2019
Futsal Rekem 21:40
ZVC United Beverlo
 FS Mofa Hasselt
Cimbom Ledeberg
6 december 2019
21:15
6 september 2019
Cimbom Ledeberg 0-3 ZVC El Classico
 
 
ZVC El Classico
  
ZVK Alken 
6 september 2019
ZVK Alken 7-4 Phoenix Forest
Proost Lierse
16 oktober 2019
3-12
Phoenix Forest
 KK Malle-Beerse
Futsal Atlas Maaseik 
6 september 2019
Futsal Atlas Maaseik 2-8
Futsal Team Charleroi
 
FT Houthalen LB
  
Albacars Futsal Berchem 
6 september 2019
Albacars Futsal Berchem 21:15 Futsal Project Aarschot
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg
18 oktober 2019
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg 3-4
Futsal Project Aarschot
 BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz
United ’76 Schoten
6 december 2019
21:15
6 september 2019
United ’76 Schoten 5-5 Futsal Academy Antwerpen
BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz
 
Futsal Academy Antwerpen
  
Full Genk 
6 september 2019
Full Genk 3-3 FC Inter Huy
ZVC Eigenbilzen
18 oktober 2019
ZVC Eigenbilzen 3-3
FC Inter Huy
 CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap
ZVC Eigenbilzen 
6 september 2019
ZVC Eigenbilzen 7-2 Bouraza Medina Bruxelles
ZVK Eisden-Dorp
 
Bouraza Medina Bruxelles
  
ZVC Hahmja Gent 
6 september 2019
ZVC Hahmja Gent 4-10
Zvk auto5 Genk
18 oktober 2019
Zvk auto5 Genk 3-5 Futsal Besiktas Gent
KK Malle-Beerse
 Futsal Besiktas Gent
Il Tartufo Heusden
6 december 2019
Futsal Besiktas Gent 21:15 ZVC United Beverlo
6 september 2019
Il Tartufo Heusden 2-6
Futsal Besiktas Gent
 
BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz
  
BVB Borussia Maasmechelen 
6 september 2019
BVB Borussia Maasmechelen 2-4 RAAL La Louvière Futsal
ZVK Meeuwen
25 oktober 2019
0-7
RAAL La Louvière Futsal
 ZVC United Beverlo
Futsal AZ Waregem 
6 september 2019
Futsal AZ Waregem 2-10
FS Mofa Hasselt
 
Futsal my-cars Roselies