Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
FL Zutendaal     
6 september 2019
FL Zutendaal 5-8 Futsal Team Aalst
La Squadra Mouscron
16 oktober 2019
21:15
Futsal Team Aalst
  
ZVC Sicilia FC 
6 september 2019
ZVC Sicilia FC 20:00 Futsal CSA Auvelais
Real Noorderwijk
 
Futsal CSA Auvelais
  
Futsal Defra Cars Grace H 
6 september 2019
Futsal Defra Cars Grace H 20:00
FC Inter Huy
16 oktober 2019
FC Inter Huy 21:15 Lazio Lede
ZVK Meeuwen
  
Soccercenter Waasland Belsele 
6 september 2019
Soccercenter Waasland Belsele 2-13
Lazio Lede
 
Futsal Team Charleroi
  
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere 
6 september 2019
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere 2-11
United ’76 Schoten
16 oktober 2019
United ’76 Schoten 21:15
ZVK Eisden-Dorp
  
Futsal Team Jumet 
6 september 2019
Futsal Team Jumet 2-3 Futsal Besiktas Gent
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
 
Futsal Besiktas Gent
  
Racing Maasmechelen 
6 september 2019
Racing Maasmechelen 3-3 Futsal Development Juprel
ZVC Renolim Borgloon
16 oktober 2019
21:15 Futsal Development Juprel
Futsal Development Juprel
  
RSC SDM Koersel 
6 september 2019
RSC SDM Koersel 5-6
Futsal Development Juprel
 
FS Mofa Hasselt
  
Anderlecht Black Eagles 
6 september 2019
4-10
ZVK Alken
16 oktober 2019
ZVK Alken 21:15
ZVC Renolim Borgloon
  
ZVC Futsal Fatani 
6 september 2019
ZVC Futsal Fatani 1-2
KK Malle-Beerse
 
Real Noorderwijk
  
FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren 
6 september 2019
FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren 0-6
F.T. Antwerpen
16 oktober 2019
21:15 ZVC El Classico
La Squadra Mouscron
  
Uno FC Antwerpen 
6 september 2019
Uno FC Antwerpen 21:15
ZVC El Classico
 
Proost Lierse
  
Pibo Hoeselt 
6 september 2019
Pibo Hoeselt 3-7
RAAL La Louvière Futsal
16 oktober 2019
RAAL La Louvière Futsal 21:15 Futsal Team Aalst
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
  
ZVC Solona Ranst 
6 september 2019
0-21
Futsal Team Aalst
 
F.T. Antwerpen
  
Celtic AV Chatelineau 
6 september 2019
Celtic AV Chatelineau 4-7
 
 
CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap
  
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg 
6 september 2019
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg 3-2 Futsal Courcelles
 
 
Futsal Courcelles
 
Futsal Rekem
6 september 2019
Futsal Rekem 3-3
 
 
FP Veldec Arb Hamme
  
Spartak Gent 
6 september 2019
Spartak Gent 2-2 Lazio Lede
 
 
Lazio Lede
  
Zvk auto5 Genk 
6 september 2019
Zvk auto5 Genk 9-3 Sporting Lodelinsart
 
 
Sporting Lodelinsart
  
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes 
6 september 2019
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes 3-3 ZVC United Wellen
 
 
ZVC United Wellen
  
The Eagles Brussels 
6 september 2019
The Eagles Brussels 21:15 ZVC United Beverlo
 
 
ZVC United Beverlo
  
Cimbom Ledeberg 
6 september 2019
Cimbom Ledeberg 0-3 ZVC El Classico
 
 
ZVC El Classico
  
ZVK Alken 
6 september 2019
ZVK Alken 7-4 Phoenix Forest
 
 
Phoenix Forest
  
Futsal Atlas Maaseik 
6 september 2019
Futsal Atlas Maaseik 2-8
 
 
FT Houthalen LB
  
Albacars Futsal Berchem 
6 september 2019
Albacars Futsal Berchem 21:15 Futsal Project Aarschot
 
 
Futsal Project Aarschot
  
United ’76 Schoten 
6 september 2019
United ’76 Schoten 5-5 Futsal Academy Antwerpen
 
 
Futsal Academy Antwerpen
  
Full Genk 
6 september 2019
Full Genk 3-3 FC Inter Huy
 
 
FC Inter Huy
  
ZVC Eigenbilzen 
6 september 2019
ZVC Eigenbilzen 7-2 Bouraza Medina Bruxelles
 
 
Bouraza Medina Bruxelles
  
ZVC Hahmja Gent 
6 september 2019
ZVC Hahmja Gent 4-10
 
 
KK Malle-Beerse
  
Il Tartufo Heusden 
6 september 2019
Il Tartufo Heusden 2-6
 
 
BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz
  
BVB Borussia Maasmechelen 
6 september 2019
BVB Borussia Maasmechelen 2-4 RAAL La Louvière Futsal
 
 
RAAL La Louvière Futsal
  
Futsal AZ Waregem 
6 september 2019
Futsal AZ Waregem 2-10
 
 
Futsal my-cars Roselies