Stand Beloften 2018-2019

PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1Futsal Topsport Antwerpen70037721
2Futsal Project Halle-Gooik510261115
3Futsal Team Charleroi510271315
4KK Malle-Beerse420251212
5ZVK Proost Lier341131410
6ZVK Eisden-Dorp33025189
7Real Noorderwijk33015189
8ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’9424115257
9Futsal my-cars Roselies23110267
10La Squadra Mouscron14111224
11FS Gelko Hasselt0527252
12SAV Futsal Morlanwelz0706260