Stand Beloften 2018-2019

PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1Futsal Topsport Antwerpen1010491430
2KK Malle-Beerse921512428
3Futsal Project Halle-Gooik920542527
4Futsal Team Charleroi831472725
5ZVK Eisden-Dorp840503424
6ZVK Proost Lier651232519
7Real Noorderwijk570303215
8ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94363294112
9Futsal my-cars Roselies381163710
10FS Gelko Hasselt27318449
11La Squadra Mouscron28224478
12SAV Futsal Morlanwelz012015560