Stand A-team 2018-2019

PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1Futsal Project Halle-Gooik1100791333
2KK Malle-Beerse912673329
3Futsal Topsport Antwerpen740573021
4ZVK Proost Lier633342221
5FS Gelko Hasselt642494720
6Futsal Team Charleroi670455418
7La Squadra Mouscron552464717
8ZVK Eisden-Dorp471486413
9Real Noorderwijk255344911
10Futsal my-cars Roselies28228428
11ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’9428123757
12SAV Futsal Morlanwelz19230645