Stand A-team 2018-2019

PosTeamGewonnenVerlorenGelijkDVDTPTS
1Futsal Project Halle-Gooik80056824
2Futsal Topsport Antwerpen530442415
3KK Malle-Beerse412332214
4FS Gelko Hasselt422342414
5La Squadra Mouscron412292814
6ZVK Proost Lier323212012
7Futsal Team Charleroi36029439
8ZVK Eisden-Dorp24130357
9Futsal my-cars Roselies25118287
10SAV Futsal Morlanwelz15221385
11ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’9415112474
12Real Noorderwijk03420304