Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8
ZVC Aslantepe Gent       
25 september 2015
4-2
 
 
Futsal my-cars Roselies
  
  
25 september 2015
21:15
 
 
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes
  
Futsal Courcelles 
25 september 2015
1-5
 
 
Dolce Vita Morlanwelz
  
Lasne Futsal Project 
25 september 2015
5-0
 
 
MFC SI Heusden-Zolder
  
Sporting Lodelinsart 
25 september 2015
3-6
 
 
ZVK Eisden-Dorp
  
ZVC Cosa Nostra 
25 september 2015
6-5
 
 
Futsal Saint-Gilles
  
Sporting Borgerhout 
25 september 2015
3-8
 
 
Futsal D. Chatelet
  
  
25 september 2015
3-7
 
 
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes
  
United ’76 Schoten 
25 september 2015
6-8
 
 
Mouscron-Estaimpuis Futsal
  
ZVC Red and Black Gent 
25 september 2015
0-8
 
 
ZVC United Wellen
  
ZVK Los Leones Lummen 
4 september 2015
5-2
 
 
ZVC Onbetong Tongeren
  
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen 
25 september 2015
12-3
 
 
Fenerbahce Beringen
  
Mignone Team Manage 
7 oktober 2015
2-9
 
 
Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles
  
U. Knapen Metal Tongeren 
25 september 2015
4-4
 
 
La Squadra Mouscron
  
ZVC Lazio Lede 
25 september 2015
3-7
 
 
ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94
  
Zvk Tongeren 
25 september 2015
2-6
 
 
RSC Koersel
  
Real Herk De Stad 
25 september 2015
0-5
 
 
VB Beton Team Borgloon
  
Pibo Hoeselt 
25 september 2015
4-8
 
 
 
  
Heracles Alken 
25 september 2015
6-3
 
 
The Eagles Brussels
  
ZVK Boxberg 
30 september 2015
1-13
 
 
FS Gelko Hasselt
  
Zvk Zonhoven 
25 september 2015
1-15
 
 
KK Malle-Beerse
  
Zvc Boca’s Borlo 
21 september 2015
7-9
 
 
ZVC United Beverlo
  
Hamini As 
25 september 2015
2-9
 
 
Real Noorderwijk
  
ZVC De Bakkies Aalst 
25 september 2015
1-6
 
 
Futsal Team Charleroi
  
AZ Nikolaas 
25 september 2015
2-4
 
 
Fort. Lindenhof Zutendaal
  
Zvk auto5 Genk 
25 september 2015
3-9
 
 
El Hikma Ottignies
  
Celtic AV Chatelineau 
25 september 2015
6-4
 
 
FC Auriverde Tertre
  
Zvk ’t Siebelke Hoeselt 
25 september 2015
5-5
 
 
Carolo Team Charleroi
  
Point Break Tilleur 
25 september 2015
4-15
 
 
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
  
FC Maris Stella Jette 
28 augustus 2015
5-9
 
 
Bouraza Medina Bruxelles
  
ZVK Tarcan Beringen 
25 september 2015
5-0
 
 
Sporting Namur
  
ZVK Terkoest 
25 september 2015
1-7
 
 
ZVK Proost Lier
  
Futsal my-cars Roselies 
4 november 2015
0-8
 
 
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
  
Dolce Vita Morlanwelz 
30 oktober 2015
14-0
 
 
Lasne Futsal Project
  
ZVK Eisden-Dorp 
25 november 2015
5-5
 
 
ZVC Cosa Nostra
  
Futsal D. Chatelet 
30 oktober 2015
10-5
 
 
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes
  
Mouscron-Estaimpuis Futsal 
30 oktober 2015
6-3
 
 
ZVC United Wellen
  
ZVK Los Leones Lummen 
28 oktober 2015
6-6
 
 
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen
  
Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles 
10 november 2015
1-4
 
 
La Squadra Mouscron
  
ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94 
28 oktober 2015
8-5
 
 
RSC Koersel
  
VB Beton Team Borgloon 
4 november 2015
7-6
 
 
 
  
Heracles Alken 
26 oktober 2015
1-4
 
 
FS Gelko Hasselt
  
KK Malle-Beerse 
30 oktober 2015
5-8
 
 
ZVC United Beverlo
  
Real Noorderwijk 
30 oktober 2015
6-1
 
 
Futsal Team Charleroi
  
Fort. Lindenhof Zutendaal 
28 oktober 2015
4-10
 
 
El Hikma Ottignies
  
Celtic AV Chatelineau 
30 oktober 2015
2-2
 
 
Zvk ’t Siebelke Hoeselt
  
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen 
4 november 2015
5-0
 
 
Bouraza Medina Bruxelles
  
ZVK Tarcan Beringen 
30 oktober 2015
4-7
 
 
ZVK Proost Lier
  
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik 
21 december 2015
8-2
 
 
Dolce Vita Morlanwelz
  
ZVK Eisden-Dorp 
21 december 2015
20-4
 
 
Futsal D. Chatelet
  
Mouscron-Estaimpuis Futsal 
23 december 2015
1-4
 
 
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen
  
La Squadra Mouscron 
23 december 2015
5-7
 
 
ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94
  
VB Beton Team Borgloon 
23 december 2015
0-20
 
 
FS Gelko Hasselt
  
ZVC United Beverlo 
18 december 2015
7-10
 
 
Real Noorderwijk
  
El Hikma Ottignies 
23 december 2015
16-2
 
 
Celtic AV Chatelineau
  
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen 
23 december 2015
7-4
 
 
ZVK Proost Lier
  
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik 
22 januari 2016
9-2
 
 
ZVK Eisden-Dorp
  
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen 
22 januari 2016
2-7
 
 
ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94
  
FS Gelko Hasselt 
22 januari 2016
3-0
 
 
Real Noorderwijk
  
El Hikma Ottignies 
22 januari 2016
0-9
 
 
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
  
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik 
4 maart 2016
12-4
Samenvatting
 
 
ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94
  
FS Gelko Hasselt 
4 maart 2016
3-1
 
 
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
  
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik 
16 april 2016
9-4
 
 
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen