Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
Bouraza Medina Bruxelles     
7 september 2018
1-7
ZVK Meeuwen
2 november 2018
1-11
La Squadra Mouscron
 RSC SDM Koersel
United ’76 Schoten
7 december 2018
21:15
7 september 2018
3-8
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
 
ZVK Eisden-Dorp
  
Soccercenter Waasland Belsele 
10 oktober 2018
2-5
Zvk auto5 Genk
2 november 2018
0-8
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
 Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
Junkie’s Futsal Boussu 
7 september 2018
4-9
ZVK Proost Lier
 
Futsal my-cars Roselies
  
Celtic AV Chatelineau 
7 september 2018
4-6
Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles
31 oktober 2018
0-6
ZVK Proost Lier
 ZVC United Beverlo
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne
7 december 2018
21:15
7 september 2018
5-8
La Squadra Mouscron
 
FS Gelko Hasselt
  
ZVC Lazio Lede 
7 september 2018
3-6
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz
2 november 2018
2-6
Futsal Team Charleroi
 Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
Futsal Courcelles 
7 september 2018
2-7
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
 
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz
  
ZVK Chelsea As 
29 oktober 2018
1-13
CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap
5 november 2018
21:30
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
 Futsal Team Charleroi
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes
7 december 2018
21:15
7 september 2018
3-6
Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder
 
Real Noorderwijk
  
ZVK Meeuwen S 
7 september 2018
0-21
ZVC Solona Ranst
2 november 2018
7-3
KK Malle-Beerse
 ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94
The Eagles Brussels 
7 september 2018
0-5
FC Inter Huy
 
ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94
  
CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap 
7 september 2018
4-1
ZVC United Beverlo
2 november 2018
7-1
Carolo Team Charleroi
 ZVC Renolim Borgloon
Fort. Lindenhof Zutendaal
7 december 2018
21:15
7 september 2018
1-3
ZVK Eisden-Dorp
 
Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles
  
Spartak Gent 
7 september 2018
1-5
ZVK Il Mondo Paal
2 november 2018
1-7
RAAL La Louvière Futsal
 KK Malle-Beerse
Pibo Hoeselt 
7 september 2018
5-7
ZVC Renolim Borgloon
 
Onbetong UKM Tongeren
 
Zvk ’t Siebelke Hoeselt
7 september 2018
5-0
Zvk ’t Siebelke Hoeselt
2 november 2018
4-15
Carolo Team Charleroi S
  
Real Ardans Okegem 
7 september 2018
7-10
KK Malle-Beerse
 
Futsal Besiktas Gent
  
VHC United Houthalen 
7 september 2018
3-6
Racing Maasmechelen
24 oktober 2018
0-6
FC Inter Huy
  
ZVC Diablo ’04 Gentbrugge 
7 september 2018
1-4
FS Gelko Hasselt
 
Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder
  
Borussia Gingelom 
7 september 2018
5-0
Borussia Gingelom
2 november 2018
3-2
ZVC ’t Park Sint-Gillis-Waas
  
Futsal Santos Houthalen 
7 september 2018
0-5
RAAL La Louvière Futsal
 
Futsal United Boxberg Genk
  
A-Team Lommel 
1 oktober 2018
2-6
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg
5 november 2018
21:15
ZVC Solona Ranst
  
ZVC Vijverhof Erpe-Mere 
7 september 2018
2-5
Futsal Besiktas Gent
 
Zvk auto5 Genk
  
Albacars Futsal Berchem 
7 september 2018
3-7
ZVC United Wellen
2 november 2018
3-7
RSC SDM Koersel
  
ZVC United Wellen 
7 september 2018
3-2
Futsal my-cars Roselies
 
ZVK Alken
  
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen 
7 september 2018
2-6
Futsal United Boxberg Genk
2 november 2018
3-3
ZVK Meeuwen
  
ZVK Il Mondo Paal 
7 september 2018
4-3
ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94
 
Sporting Lodelinsart
  
ZVK BMAChines Houthalen 
7 september 2018
0-11
Real Noorderwijk
2 november 2018
2-6
ZVC United Beverlo
  
All Stars Classic Gent 
7 september 2018
0-5
Futsal Team Charleroi
 
Racing Maasmechelen
  
Futsal Saint-Gilles 
7 september 2018
0-5
RSC SDM Koersel
2 november 2018
7-0
ZVC Renolim Borgloon
  
F. Lindenhof Zutendaal S 
7 september 2018
1-8
Onbetong UKM Tongeren
 
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg