Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
Pibo Hoeselt     
1 september 2017
2-12
La Baracca Maasmechelen
17 november 2017
2-3
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
 ZVK Meeuwen
RSC SDM Koersel
18 december 2017
3-3
1 september 2017
3-12
ZVK Eisden-Dorp
 
La Squadra Mouscron
 ZVK Proost Lier
VHC United Houthalen
22 januari 2018
5-3
30 augustus 2017
1-13
Sporting Lodelinsart
16 oktober 2017
3-9
FS Gelko Hasselt
 ZVC United Wellen
Carolo Team Charleroi 
1 september 2017
2-18
La Squadra Mouscron
 
ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94
 Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
FC Auriverde Tertre
26 februari 2018
10-3
1 september 2017
0-5
ZVC Komedianten Herzele
3 november 2017
2-5
KK Malle-Beerse
 Futsal Saint-Gilles
ZVK Terkoest
18 december 2017
5-10
4 september 2017
0-4
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg
 
ZVK Proost Lier
 Futsal Team Charleroi
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen 
1 september 2017
0-7
United ’76 Schoten
3 november 2017
1-5
ZVK Eisden-Dorp
 ZVK Proost Lier
Vilvoorde United 
1 september 2017
1-7
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
 
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
 Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
Futsal Project Hasselt
15 april 2018
5-0
1 september 2017
2-6
ZVC United Beverlo
3 november 2017
5-8
Futsal my-cars Roselies
 CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap
ZVK Terkoest S
10 januari 2018
3-6
1 september 2017
1-4
Real Noorderwijk
 
Futsal Team Charleroi
 ZVC United Wellen
Futsal Saint-Gilles
14 februari 2018
0-7
1 september 2017
5-4
Fort. Lindenhof Zutendaal
3 november 2017
2-4
Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles
 Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
Point Break Tilleur 
1 september 2017
2-9
CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap
 
CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap
 Real Noorderwijk
Los Leones Lummen 
1 september 2017
3-8
ZVK Meeuwen
3 november 2017
3-0
Real Noorderwijk
 Real Ardans Okegem
Solona Ranst
22 december 2017
2-5
8 september 2017
8-3
Futsal my-cars Roselies
 
Heracles Alken
 Real Noorderwijk
FC Gonul Eisden Sport 
1 september 2017
1-11
ZVC Renolim Borgloon
3 november 2017
1-13
Fort. Lindenhof Zutendaal
 Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
Flamengo Boussu 
1 september 2017
6-6
FS Gelko Hasselt
 
The Eagles Brussels
 
Soccercenter Waasland Belsele
8 september 2017
6-6
MFC SI Heusden-Zolder
3 november 2017
6-6
ZVC Renolim Borgloon
 KK Malle-Beerse
Onbetong UKM Tongeren
22 december 2017
3-6
1 september 2017
2-5
Futsal Courcelles
 
ZVC United Beverlo
 La Squadra Mouscron
RAAL La Louvière Futsal
26 januari 2018
1-1
1 september 2017
0-1
ZVK Proost Lier
3 november 2017
6-5
Bouraza Medina Bruxelles
 FS Gelko Hasselt
ZVC United Wellen 
1 september 2017
8-3
ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94
 
Futsal Team Gent
 ZVK Proost Lier
Maasmechelen Turk
5 maart 2018
3-2
1 september 2017
3-6
Zvk auto5 Genk
3 november 2017
1-4
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz
 ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg
Hamini As
22 december 2017
3-11
1 september 2017
3-4
Futsal Team Charleroi
 
ZVC Komedianten Herzele
 Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
ZVC Lazio Lede 
1 september 2017
5-0
Bouraza Medina Bruxelles
3 november 2017
3-7
ZVK Florya Genk
 Real Noorderwijk
BVB Borussia Maasmechelen 
8 september 2017
0-8
ZVC United Wellen
 
Sporting Lodelinsart
 ZVK Proost Lier
United ’76 Schoten 
1 september 2017
6-1
Real Ardans Okegem
3 november 2017
4-4
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes
 MFC SI Heusden-Zolder
ZVK Il Mondo Paal
22 december 2017
3
1 september 2017
0-4
SAV Futsal Morlanwelz
 
Zvk auto5 Genk
 FS Gelko Hasselt
Sporting Borgerhout
24 januari 2018
0-5
1 september 2017
0-5
Solona Ranst
31 oktober 2017
3-7
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg
 Futsal Team Charleroi
Real Ardans Okegem 
25 augustus 2017
5-0
Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
 
El Hikma Ottignies
 La Squadra Mouscron
ZVK Meeuwen 
1 september 2017
4-3
Flamengo Boussu
3 november 2017
1-16
Celtic AV Chatelineau
 La Squadra Mouscron
ZVC Vijverhof Erpe-Mere
20 december 2017
10-9
28 augustus 2017
3-6
KK Malle-Beerse
 
MFC SI Heusden-Zolder
 Futsal Project Halle-Gooik
Futsal Besiktas Gent 
2 september 2017
3-11
ZVC Lazio Lede
3 november 2017
4-5
Futsal Courcelles
 ZVK Eisden-Dorp
La Baracca Maasmechelen 
1 september 2017
6-6
Futsal Saint-Gilles
 
Real Noorderwijk S